Rawal Institute of Enineering & Technolgy,Faridabad
Training List
Jan. 2021-July 2021
S.No. Name Company Name Department
1 AMAN HUSSAIN Frantic Soft Solution Pvt. Ltd CSE
2 HARSHIT SHARMA Frantic Soft Solution Pvt. Ltd CSE
3 HIMANSHU SHARMA MRM PROCOM Pvt. Ltd. CSE
4 HRITIK TEWATIA Pepcoding Delhi CSE
5 INDERJEET Perfect Plan B CSE
7 JATIN SINGH Perfect Plan B CSE
8 LOKESH NEGI Himank Soft Solution Pvt. Ltd CSE
9 PANKAJ SHARMA KVCH -Oracle WDP CSE
10 SHUBHRANSH BHARDWAJ Frantic Soft Solution Pvt. Ltd CSE
11 UJJWAL BHATI Himank Soft Solution Pvt. Ltd CSE
12 BHEEM VASHIST Go Mechanics CSE
13 PIYUSH Duacat CSE
14 DEEPAK BHARDWAJ S.O Infotech Pvt. Ltd. CSE
15 DWARIKA PRADHAN KVCH -Oracle WDP CSE
16 JASBEER S.O Infotech Pvt. Ltd. CSE
17 KESHAV RATN Perfect Plan B CSE
18 MONIKA RAWAT Sunline green system ltd. CSE
19 SUNNY GOYAL S.O Infotech Pvt. Ltd. CSE
20 HIMANSHI Codecods Pvt. Ltd. CSE
21 RACHNA ACE, Palwal CSE
22 HRITHIK Core Embedded Solutions ECE
23 UDAY Core Embedded Solutions ECE
24 SHUBHAM Core Embedded Solutions ECE
25 VINITA Himank Soft Solution Pvt. Ltd ECE
26 ABHISHEK Advanced level telecom(BSNL) ECE
27 PARSHANT Thomson Press India ECE
28 AMIT Solid works ME
29 Anil Tanwar RVM CAD Consultants ME
30 Ankit Biswas Sharma Solid works ME
31 Ankit Kumar Singh Solid works ME
32 Ankush Chhetri Solid works ME
33 Ashish Thakur Escorts Pvt. Ltd. ME
34 Ashu RVM CAD Consultants ME
35 Hemant Sharma H.K.Engineering Works ME
36 Kaushal RVM CAD Consultants ME
37 Kundan Kumar Singh Agri Machinary-Tractor Plant,Escorts Limited ME
38 Mahipal Singh ABB INDIA LIMITED ME
39 Mohit panchal Sunrise Engineering Works Authority ME
40 Narender Pratap Singh Faridabad Stamping Pvt. Ltd. ME
41 Nitesh Rajput PPAP Automotive Limited ME
42 Pradeep Kumar Rahul Engineering Pvt. Ltd. ME
43 Prince gupta RVM CAD Consultants ME
44 Rahul Talbros Magneti Marelli ME
45 Rahul Victoria tools Engineers Pvt. Ltd. ME
46 Rohit Shree Balaji Thermal Engineering ME
47 SACHIN Agri Machinary-Tractor Plant,Escorts Limited ME
48 Sachin Kumar Agri Machinary-Tractor Plant,Escorts Limited ME
49 Sachin Rathor JBM Auto Pvt. Limited ME
50 SANJAY Victoria tools Engineers Pvt. Ltd. ME
51 Shishpal Yadav Ascent Technologies Pvt. Ltd. ME
52 Sonu Chhetri Rawat Solid works ME
53 Sunny Shree Balaji Thermal Engineering ME
54 Vicky Vishwakarma Shree Balaji Thermal Engineering ME
55 Vishal Shree Balaji Thermal Engineering ME
56 Vishal Sharma Agri Machinary-Tractor Plant,Escorts Limited ME
57 Vivek Sharma Hemsons Engineering Pvt Ltd ME
58 Yashashwi Vats Pan Asia Infrapower Private Limited ME
59 Yatin A.P ENGG. WORKS ME
60 Raghu Sharma VEEGEE Industrial Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. AE
61 Dheeraj Kumar will update upto 20/01/2021 AE
62 Sarfaraz Alam Krishana Motors Samastipur AE
63 Rahul Agri Machinary-Tractor Plant,Escorts Limited AE
64 Shubham Sharma Victoria tools Engineers Pvt. Ltd. AE
65 Rahul Bhardwaj Yamaha Motors India Pvt. Ltd. AE
66 AHMAD ZIYA Delhi Metro Rail
Corporation, New Delhi
CIVIL
67 BURHAN NAZIR Hassan Road Construction Company (HRCC), Srinagar Pin 191101 CIVIL
68 MD ASIF KHAN Delhi Metro Rail Corporation, New Delhi CIVIL
69 RAHUL Jagrati civil constructions Pvt. Ltd. Faridabad CIVIL
70 SURAJ KUMAR YADAV Jagrati civil constructions Pvt. Ltd. Faridabad CIVIL
71 VIJAY PARKASH Jagrati civil constructions
Pvt. Ltd. Faridabad
CIVIL
72 ANKUR KUMAR Akshaya Patra
Foundation, Varanasi
CIVIL
73 NIRANJAN Jagrati civil constructions Pvt. Ltd. Faridabad CIVIL
74 SURYABALI YADAV Akshaya Patra Foundation, Varanasi CIVIL
75 YASHRAJ SINGH Akshaya Patra Foundation, Varanasi CIVIL

 

Admissions Enquiry